/images/uploads/SLIDE_UK560_642.png
Call us Now
+32(0)2 721 02 37
694  result(s) found
Intel 10GbE SFP+ SR Tranceiver
HP
Part Number :
C3N53AA
Stock :
Stock ETA
€1.031,25(Excl VAT)
€1.247,81(incl. VAT)

HP 3m B-series Active Copper Cable with Integrated SFP+ Transceiver (AP819A)
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
AP819A
Stock :
Stock ETA
€269,07(+0,01)(Excl VAT)
€325,57(+0,01)(incl. VAT)

HPE B-series 32Gb SFP+ SW 1-pack XCVR
Hewlett-Packard Enterprise
Part Number :
P9H32A
Stock :
Stock ETA
€1.347,42(Excl VAT)
€1.630,38(incl. VAT)

Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Copper, 100m, RJ-45) - TAA Compliant
€54,43(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€65,86(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

MSA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module (Multimode, 850nm, 550m, LC) - TAA Compliant
€44,40(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€53,72(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

Transceiver Module Force10[R] GP-XFP-1S Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF XFP
€254,48(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€307,92(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

Transceiver Module Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBASE-LR SMF XFP
€523,94(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€633,97(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

Transceiver Module Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SMF X2
€688,64(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€833,25(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

Transceiver Module Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-TX Copper SFP (Mini-GBIC)
€71,83(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€86,91(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

Transceiver Module Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF SFP+
€254,48(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€307,92(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

.