/images/uploads/SLIDE_UK560_642.png
Call us Now
+32(0)2 721 02 37
668  result(s) found
Cisco Oc3/stm1 Sfp Mmf Short-reach Transceiver Module 1310nm
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-OC3-MM=
Stock :
€400,03(Excl VAT)
€484,04(incl. VAT)

Transceiver 100gbase Lr4 Qsfp Lc 10km Over Smf
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-100G-LR4-S=
Stock :
€18.111,63(Excl VAT)
€21.915,07(incl. VAT)

Transceiver Module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100gbase-cwdm4 Lite - Lc Single-mode - Up
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-100G-SM-SR=
Stock :
€2.714,17(Excl VAT)
€3.284,15(incl. VAT)

Transceiver 100gbase Sr4 Qsfp Mpo 100m Over Om4 Mmf
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
Stock :
Stock ETA
€1.223,95(Excl VAT)
€1.480,98(incl. VAT)

Apl-meraki Lr4 Qsfp 40g Transceiver
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
Stock :
€6.756,59(Excl VAT)
€8.175,48(incl. VAT)

Apl-meraki Sr4 Qsfp 40g Transceiver
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
Stock :
€1.856,51(Excl VAT)
€2.246,38(incl. VAT)

Apl-meraki Sr-bd Qsfp 40g Transceiver
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Stock :
€678,76(Excl VAT)
€821,30(incl. VAT)

10gbase-dwdm 1544.53 Nm Sfp10g (build-to-order)
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
DWDM-SFP10G-44.53=
Stock :
Stock ETA
€12.076,43(Excl VAT)
€14.612,48(incl. VAT)

100gbasecwdm4liteqsfptrnscivr 2kmovrsmf10-60c Rema
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-100G-SM-SR-RF
Stock :
€1.602,85(Excl VAT)
€1.939,45(incl. VAT)

1000base-lx 100m Dual Rate Sfp Transceiver Module.
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
GLC-GE-DR-LX=
Stock :
Stock ETA
€781,95(Excl VAT)
€946,16(incl. VAT)

.