/images/uploads/SLIDE_UK560_642.png
Call us Now
+32(0)2 721 02 37
694  result(s) found
Cisco Oc3/stm1 Sfp Mmf Short-reach Transceiver Module 1310nm
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
SFP-OC3-MM=
Stock :
Stock ETA
€392,80(Excl VAT)
€475,28(incl. VAT)

Transceiver Module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100gbase-cwdm4 Lite - Lc Single-mode - Up
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-100G-SM-SR=
Stock :
€2.716,33(Excl VAT)
€3.286,76(incl. VAT)

Transceiver 100gbase Cwdm4 Qsfp Lc 2km Over Smf
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S=
Stock :
Stock ETA
€9.061,50(Excl VAT)
€10.964,42(incl. VAT)

Transceiver 100gbase Sr4 Qsfp Mpo 100m Over Om4 Mmf
CISCO SYSTEMS
Part Number :
QSFP-100G-SR4-S=
Stock :
€1.205,58(Excl VAT)
€1.458,75(incl. VAT)

Sfp Fiber Transc Bidi 10km Sm 1000base-bx 1310nm-tx/1490nm-rx
LANTRONIX
Part Number :
SFP-10K-T13-R14
Stock :
Stock ETA
€102,72(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€124,29(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 10km 1000base-lx/lh 1310nm Sm
LANTRONIX
Part Number :
SFP-10K-DUPL
Stock :
Stock ETA
€102,72(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€124,29(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

Sfp Fiber Transc Bidi 10km Sm 1000base-bx 1490nm-tx/1310nm-rx
LANTRONIX
Part Number :
SFP-10K-T14-R13
Stock :
Stock ETA
€102,72(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€124,29(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 2km 1000base-sx 1310nm Sm
LANTRONIX
Part Number :
SFP-2K-DUPL
Stock :
Stock ETA
€173,84(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€210,35(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 40km 1000base-ex 1550nm Sm
LANTRONIX
Part Number :
SFP-40K-DUPL
Stock :
Stock ETA
€259,61(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€314,13(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

Sfp Fiber Transc Duplex 550m 1000base-sx 850nm Mm
LANTRONIX
Part Number :
SFP-550M-DUPL
Stock :
Stock ETA
€79,01(+0,04)(Excl VAT)
€95,60(+0,05)(incl. VAT)

.